Live Events
Live
53' 2nd half
1-2
West Ham United FC - Chelsea FC
+71
1x2
Live
41' 1st half
1-0
Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF
+86
1x2
Live
51' 2nd half
0-2
Coventry City - West Bromwich Albion
+16
1x2
Live
Halftime
0-1
Buxton FC - Morecambe FC
+18
1x2
Live
55' 2nd half
0-1
SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07
+18
1x2
Live
55' 2nd half
1-1
FC Hansa Rostock - FC Ingolstadt 04
+17
1x2
Live
54' 2nd half
1-0
1 FC Nuremberg - Holstein Kiel
+19
1x2
Live
41' 1st half
1-0
Frosinone Calcio - Ternana Calcio
+29
1x2
Live
42' 1st half
0-0
Benevento Calcio - Pordenone Calcio
+17
1x2
Live
41' 1st half
0-1
Cosenza Calcio - US Cremonese
+28
1x2
Live
43' 1st half
0-1
FC Crotone - Spal
+17
1x2
Live
42' 1st half
1-0
Trabzonspor - Adana Demirspor
+17
1x2
Live
43' 1st half
1-0
PFC Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
+8
1x2
Live
82' 2nd half
1-1
HNK Gorica - NK Osijek
+10
1x2
Live
13' 1st half
0-0
EA Guingamp - AS Saint-Etienne
+3
1x2
Live
42' 1st half
0-0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Turkgucu Munchen
+17
1x2
Live
42' 1st half
0-2
SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II
+16
1x2
Live
39' 1st half
2-0
1 FC Kaiserslautern - FC Viktoria Cologne
+27
1x2
Live
43' 1st half
0-0
Hallescher FC - FC Wurzburger Kickers
+17
1x2
Live
39' 1st half
2-0
Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Meppen 1912
+27
1x2
Live
Halftime
1-0
AO Egaleo 1931 PAE - Pasa Irodotos
+3
1x2
Live
Halftime
0-0
Apollon Larissa FC - Po Triglias
+3
1x2
Live
Halftime
0-0
Diagoras Rhodes - AEK Athens B
+3
1x2
Live
84' 2nd half
0-1
Gyirmot FC Gyor - Mezokovesd Zsory SE
+2
1x2
Live
12' 1st half
0-0
US Pergolettese 1932 - Mantova 1911
+13
1x2
Live
12' 1st half
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 - Feralpisalo
+13
1x2
Live
12' 1st half
0-0
AC Trento - USD Seregno Calcio
+13
1x2
Live
11' 1st half
0-0
FC Legnago Salus SSD - Ssd Pro Sesto
+13
1x2
Live
13' 1st half
0-0
US Citta Di Pontedera - SS Teramo Calcio
+13
1x2
Live
83' 2nd half
0-2
SSC Napoli - FC Inter Milano
+14
Asian Handicap
Live
42' 1st half
0-0
Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Sakhnin FC
+11
1x2
Live
11' 1st half
0-0
AC Reggiana 1919 - US Alessandria Calcio 1912
+44
1x2
Live
42' 1st half
1-0
SC Braga B - Lusitania FC Lourosa
+9
1x2
Live
43' 1st half
0-1
FC Chindia Targoviste - FC CFR 1907 Cluj
+3
1x2
Live
12' 1st half
0-0
AmaZulu Durban - Bloemfontein Celtic
+13
1x2
Live
86' 2nd half
3-1
UDG Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano
+1
Asian Handicap
Live
86' 2nd half
0-3
Veres Rivne - FC Dynamo Kiev
+5
Asian Handicap
Live
86' 2nd half
1-1
Arsenal FC - Boca Jrs
+5
1x2
Live
90' 2nd half
1-3
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
+0
Winner
Live
42' 1st half
0-0
Holstein Kiel II - FC St. Pauli II
+3
1x2
Live
43' 1st half
0-1
SSV Ulm 1846 - FC 08 Homburg-Saar
+3
1x2
Live
39' 1st half
1-0
FK 03 Pirmasens - TSG Balingen 1848
+3
1x2
Live
40' 1st half
2-0
Hessen Kassel - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
+3
1x2
Live
41' 1st half
1-2
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - SV Lippstadt 08
+3
1x2
Live
40' 1st half
1-0
RW Oberhausen - Bonner SC
+3
1x2
Live
38' 1st half
0-1
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Wuppertaler SV
+3
1x2
Live
39' 1st half
0-1
SC Wiedenbruck - FC Schalke 04 II
+3
1x2
Live
41' 1st half
0-1
FC Koln II - SC Preussen 06 Munster
+3
1x2
Event User Time Odds Bet